Topic

ACV (1) Addin (265) agenda kristian (3) Agong (1) Akhirat (2) Akidah (5) Al-Quran (23) Al-Quran Digital Readpen (3) Amanah (8) Anak yatim (2) apple cider (1) april fool (1) Aurat (1) Bajet (1) Bajet 2014 (1) Berita (67) Bonus (1) Cerpen (2) Cinta (25) Coklatminda (1) cuka epal (1) Derma (6) derma palestine (1) Doa (8) Doa Akhir tahun (1) Doa awal tahun (1) Ebook jana RM (13) Elaun (1) Famili (49) free (4) free cash (2) free cek (1) Gaji (12) Gaji Agong (1) gaji baru DG41 (8) gaji baru guru (6) Gaji baru guru 2013 (1) gaji kakitangan awam 2015 gaji 2015 (1) Gaji MP (1) Gaji PM (1) Gaji Sultan (1) Gambar menarik (191) games (1) Gula Stevia (2) Gula stevia air zam-zam (2) guru (2) guru berkesan (1) guru oh guru (1) Hadith (27) Halal (14) Halloween (1) hari guru (1) Hari ibu (1) Hijrah (11) Hudud (2) Hukum (10) ilmu (6) Imam Mahdi (1) internet (1) IRM (1) Islam (1) isreal (1) Isu (302) jadual gaji 2015 (1) Jaga aurat (1) jam azan (1) Jenaka (65) Jom belajar (35) Jom melabur (10) Kesihatan (147) Kiamat (2) komputer (3) Kristianisasi (1) laksa sarawak (1) laksa sarawak hj Manan (1) Make money (55) MAS (1) MAS MH17 (1) MAS MH370 (1) Meaning of life (1) MH17 (1) MH370 (1) My Qalam (4) myqalam 4 kids (1) onexox (1) online survey (1) pa (1) palestine (1) Pasport Khulafak (3) PasportRasul (4) paste laksa (1) paste laksa sarawak (1) percuma (5) perlindungan takaful (6) Pilihanraya (2) Plan Medical card (1) Plan Ummah (1) PM (2) Politik (4) promosi (1) PRU 12 (1) PruBSN (6) prubsn takaful (1) Rasul (2) Rasulullah saw (3) Renungan (153) Rezeki (14) RM percuma (2) rumah rasul (1) Saham akhirat (1) sajak guru (1) sajak guru oh guru (1) SAVE PALASTINE (5) Sedekah (2) Seminar buat RM (2) Sesat (1) siapalah kita (1) sifir gaji SPBA (7) Sifir gaji SPBA terkini (6) sifir gaji SSM (3) simkad (1) simkad onexox (1) simkad RM10 (1) simkad termurah (1) SPBA (6) SPBA 2012 (3) spba batal (3) SSM 2012 (2) SSM baru (2) Stevia (1) Sultan (1) sunnah (3) survey (1) survey online (2) Syiah (1) Taat ibu bapa (1) takaful (6) takwim (3) takwim 2014 (1) takwim 2015 (1) takwim 2016 (1) Takwim persekolahan 2015 (1) takwim persekolahan 2016 (1) telur tiruan (1) umat (1) Ustaz Haslin (2) valentine (2) web hosting (4) xox (1) zionis (1)

Total Pageviews

Mar 29, 2009

Pemilihan UMNO 2009




No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Tan Sri Datuk Seri Onn Ismail Kapar

02 Datuk Paduka Badruddin Amiruldin Jerai 272

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Datuk Mohamad Aziz Sri Gading Menang tanpa bertanding

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Datuk Seri Najib Razak Pekan

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Tan Sri Muhyiddin Yassin Pagoh 1575

03 Tan Sri Muhammad Muhd Taib Kelana Jaya

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Datuk Seri Ahmad Zahid Hamidi Bagan Datoh 1592

02 Datuk Seri Mohd Shafie Apdal Semporna 1445

03 Datuk Seri Dr Rais Yatim Jelebu

04 Tan Sri Mohd Isa Samad Teluk Kemang

05 Datuk Seri Syed Hamid Albar Kota Tinggi

06 Datuk Seri Mohamed Khaled Nordin Pasir Gudang

07 Tan Sri Rahim Tamby Chik Masjid Tanah

08 Datuk Seri Hishammuddin Hussein Sembrong 1515

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Datuk Raja Ropiaah Raja Abdullah Petaling Jaya Utara

02 Datuk Ahmad Husni Mohd Hanadzlah Tambun 1529

03 Datuk Dr Abd Latiff Ahmad Mersing 1624

04 Datuk Dr Awang Adek Hussin Bachok 1481

05 Datuk Seri Idris Jusoh Besut 1275

06 Datuk Sazmi Miah Machang

07 Datuk Seri Adnan Yaakob Bentong

08 Datuk Azeez Abdul Rahim Baling 1265

09 Datuk Azimi Daim Kulim - Bandar Baharu

10 Datuk Tajuddin Abdul Rahman Pasir Salak 1685

11 Datuk Lajim Ukin Beaufort 1804

12 Datuk Seri Dr Md Isa Sabu Kangar

13 Datuk Idris Haron Tangga Batu 1658

14 Datuk Zahidi Zainul Abidin Padang Besar

15 Senator Datuk Syed Ali Abbas Al Habshee Cheras

16 Senator Tan Sri Jins Shamsudin Bukit Gantang

18 Datuk Ishak Ismail Seremban

19 Datuk Azhar Ibrahim Kepala Batas

20 Dr Mohd Puad Zarkashi Batu Pahat 1700

21 Datuk Seri Azalina Othman Said Pengerang

22 Datuk Seri Zulhasnan Rafique Setiawangsa 1431

23 Datuk Dr Abdullah Md Zin Besut

24 Datuk Shahrir Abdul Samad Johor Bahru

25 Datuk Mohd Johari Baharum Kubang Pasu

26 Datuk Ahmad Shabery Cheek Kemaman 1377

27 Datuk Seri Raja Ahmad Zainuddin Raja Omar Larut

28 Datuk Noh Omar Tanjong Karang 2084

29 Datuk Halimah Mohamed Sadique Tenggara

30 Datuk Mustapa Mohamed Jeli 2259

31 Datuk Bung Moktar Radin Kinabatangan 1517

32 Datuk Seri Musa Aman Libaran 2084

33 Datuk Seri Mohamad Hasan Rembau

34 Datuk Saifuddin Abdullah Temerloh 1619

35 Datuk Hamzah Zainudin Larut 1518

36 Datuk Mohd Zin Mohamed Sepang 1854

37 Senator Datuk Azian Osman Ipoh Timor 2060

39 Datuk Astaman Abdul Aziz Wangsa Maju

40 Datuk Shaziman Abu Mansor Tampin 1705

41 Datuk Noraini Ahmad Rompin

42 Datuk Seri Dr Jamaluddin Mohd Jarjis Rompin 1622

43 Datuk Seri Dr Hilmi Yahya Balik Pulau

44 Senator Datuk Dr Norraesah Mohamad Balik Pulau 1611

45 Datuk Hasan Malek Kuala Pilah

46 Datuk Seri Dr Siti Zaharah Sulaiman Paya Besar

47 Datuk Zainal Abidin Osman Nibong Tebal 2054

48 Datuk Seri Ismail Sabri Bera 1838

49 Datuk Abdul Ghani Othman Ledang

50 Datuk Seri Shahidan Kassim Arau

51 Datuk Seri Mahdzir Khalid Padang Terap 1584

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Tan Sri Rafidah Aziz Kuala Kangsar 280

02 Datuk Seri Shahrizat Abdul Jalil Lembah Pantai 507

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Datuk Kamilia Ibrahim Kuala Kangsar Menang tanpa bertanding

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Tan Sri Napsiah Omar Kuala Pilah Menang tanpa bertanding

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Senator Datuk Saripah Aminahbi Syed Mohd Jelutong Menang tanpa bertanding

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Datuk Jahara Hamid Tasek Gelugor

02 Ros Suryati Alang Bayan Baru 405

03 Datuk Dayang Mahani Tun Pengiran Ahmad Raffaee Sipitang

04 Puan Sri Sa'adah Abd Samad Bandar Tun Razak

05 Madihah Ab Aziz Kota Bharu

06 Senator Datuk Armani Mahiruddin Libaran 463

07 Dr Robia Kosai Muar

08 Datuk Zaleha Hussin Kubang Kerian

09 Datuk Mas Normah Mas Junid Bukit Bintang

10 Datuk Ainon Khariyah Datuk Mohd Abas Pasir Salak

11 Dr Rozaidah Talib Ampang

12 Senator Datuk Maznah Mazlan Rompin 374

14 Suraya Yaacob Pendang 388

15 Datuk Melati Ali Pekan

16 Senator Datuk Noorhayati Onn Klang 463

17 Datuk Azizah Mohd Dun Beaufort 371

18 Datuk Norhayati Omar Kuala Pilah 432

19 Che Arpah Ariffin Padang Terap

20 Norliza Abdul Rahim Bukit Gelugor 377

21 Norliza Ahmad Kapar 347

22 Senator Wan Hazani Wan Mohd Nor Gua Musang 344

23 Zainab Nasir Tampin

24 Datuk Mastika Junaidah Husin Arau

25 Datuk Jamelah A Bakar Batu Kawan 400

26 Hasnah Salam Alor Gajah 520

27 Datuk Rosni Zahari Maran 480

28 Senator Sharifah Azizah Syed Zain Kluang 375

29 Mariany Mohammad Yit Bukit Bintang

31 Marlia Abd Latiff Padang Serai 416

32 Senator Datuk Dr Mashitah Ibrahim Baling

33 Datuk Khamsiyah Yeop Lenggong

34 Haliza Abdullah Batu Pahat

36 Datuk Halimah Mohamed Sadique Tenggara

37 Datin Dr Nik Nik Yahya Kota Bharu

38 Nora'shekin Yusof Batu

39 Jumabi Mohamad Bagan

40 Datuk Siti Salmah Mat Jusak Padang Rengas

41 Noriah Mahat Pagoh 412

42 Latipah Omar Masjid Tanah

43 Datuk Rusnah Kassim Tanjong Malim 430

44 Datin Paduka Mesrah Selamat Kuala Selangor

45 Datuk Maznah Abd Hamid Jerlun 509

46 Datin Paduka Seripah Noli Syed Hussin Kelana Jaya 367

47 Azihani Ali Kangar 385

48 Munaliza Hamzah Petaling Jaya Selatan

49 Datuk Amisah Yassin Ranau

50 Fatimah Hamat Hulu Terengganu

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Datuk Mukhriz Mahathir Kubang Pasu 232

02 Datuk Seri Mohamad Khir Toyo Sungai Besar 254

03 Khairy Jamaluddin Rembau 304

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Datuk Razali Ibrahim Muar 417

02 Datuk Reezal Merican Naina Merican Kepala Batas 373

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Rami Simbok Puchong

02 Datuk Abdul Fattah Abdullah Cameon Highlands 460

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Muhammad Yadzan Mohammad Tanjong Malim 202

02 Mohamad Radhi Abdullah Kelana Jaya

03 Syed Azmi Ahmad Syed Nazir Ahmad Tanjong

04 Jaigani Jaafar Sembrong

05 Osman Ahmed Sipitang

06 Kamarudin Hassan Segambut

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Ahmad Izany Mohd Nor Seremban

02 Zubir Zabidi Alor Star 419

03 Mohd Johari Abu Bakar Hulu Terengganu

04 Nadziruddin Mohamed Bandi Telok Intan

05 Norman Zahalan Bayan Baru

06 Tengku Azman Tengku Zainol Abidin Bukit Bintang 455

07 Datuk Seri Shamsudin Md Saad Jerlun

08 Datuk Novandri Hasan Basri Bukit Gelugor

09 Shafiqurrahman Shamsuddin Kuala Kedah 569

10 Ali Mazat Salleh Kulai 437

11 Megat Zulkarnain Omardin Gombak 436

12 Tun Faisal Ismail Aziz Putrajaya 402

13 Anuar Safian Kubang Kerian

14 Mohd Zaidi Ilamdin Kelana Jaya

15 Lob Mahadir Abdul Shukur Shah Alam

16 Mohd Faiz Mohd Raih Setiawangsa

17 Datuk Ahmad Darus Kepala Batas 446

18 Akhramsyah Muammar Ubaidah Sanusi Langkawi

19 Mohd Husaimi Hussin Besut

20 Lokman Noor Adam Shah Alam 406

21 Datuk Mohd Azmi Hamzah Kota Raja

22 Zamri Zainol Abidin Pokok Sena 344

23 Mohd Amin Hamidon @ Hampon Pengerang

24 Mohd Zamri Mohd Idrus Pasir Gudang

25 Mohd Gasing Saling Kalabakan 534

26 Azizul Nizam Bidin Merbok

27 Mohd Afandi Yusoff Rantau Panjang 503

28 Jawawi Jaafar Tenom 471

29 Mohd Najib Mohd Isa Telok Kemang

30 Mohamed Suffian Awang Kuantan 657

31 Aziaan Ariffin Balik Pulau

32 Saiful Ismail Saaya Kuala Kangsar

33 Jasni Shafie Padang Terap

34 Norizan Ali Kepong

35 Nixon Abdul Habi Semporna

36 Mohamad Sazali Kamilan Lembah Pantai

37 Rosli Hasan Bukit Jalil

38 Ahmad Zaki Zahid Putrajaya 446

39 Asri Abdul Rahman Selayang

40 Dr Mohasdjone @ Mohd Johari Mohamad Besut

41 Nor Hazaimi Hamzah Bukit Bendera

42 Mohd Hisamudin Yahaya Putrajaya 388

43 Zainuri Zainal Klang

44 Kamarol Salleh Pokok Sena

45 Mohd Razlan Muhammad Rafii Seputeh

46 Nazir Hussin Akhtar Husin Titiwangsa 410

47 Datuk Wan Amizan Wan Abdul Razak Jerantut 471

48 Mohd Anis Hisham Abd Aziz Kuala Selangor

49 Bahrul Razha Chuprat Kota Kinabalu

50 Muhammad Khairun Aseh Putrajaya 389

51 Mohamad Nazim A Samad Kota Melaka

52 Dr Faizal Tajuddin Pasir Salak

53 Datuk Mohamed Hazali Abu Hassan Kuala Selangor

54 Khalid Mohamed Johor Bahru

55 Sohaimi Shahadan Selayang 541

56 Zakaria Dullah Simpang Renggam

57 Ung Md Salleh Ung Abd Jamal Serdang

58 Mohd Iruan Zulkefli Lenggong 387

59 Hamunir Hamzah Kangar

60 Fakhrul Zafran Absl Kamarul Azman Gelang Patah

61 Ahmad Suhairi Ahmad Hariri Shah Alam

62 Marzuki Yahya Bagan

63 Mohd Anuar Mohammad Nor Marang

64 Syahrin Md Jamaludin Tebrau 404

65 Mohd Fairuz Mohd Sakirin Klang

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Datin Ismalina Ismail Wangsa Maju 59

02 Datuk Shahaniza Shamsudin Maran 239

03 Ida Rahayu Md. Noor Petaling Jaya Utara 146

04 Datuk Rosnah Abdul Rashid Shirlin Papar 245

05 Saarah Ali Bashah Seputeh 3

06 Bibi Sharliza Mohd Khalid Rembau 86

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Norlee Ashilin Datuk Radzi Lembah Pantai 255

03 Nordiana Shafie Kuala Terengganu 75

04 Haslinda Mohd Zerain Ampang 94

05 Shahanim Mohamad Yusof Sungai Petani 353

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Roslinda Abd Rahman Rasah

02 Azlieza Azizan Tangga Batu 445

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Hasspalela Mohammad Hassan Kulai 499

02 Rosmarynda Mohamad Rasidi Bandar Tun Razak

03 Zakiah Kalipunya Semporna

No Calon Nama Bahagian Bil Undi
01 Roselinda Abd Jamil Klang

02 Norhasmimi Abdul Ghani Kuala Krau

03 Zurina Abd Rahman Hulu Terengganu

04 Siti Fatimah Amir Setiawangsa

05 Jamilah Hanim Othman Petaling Jaya Selatan

06 Hamizah Abdollah Zawawi Putrajaya

07 Fatimah @ Nik Fatimah Nik Salleh Tumpat 400

08 Azifah Abdul Rahman Pokok Sena

09 Rita Syarinda Manaf Najid Dungun

10 Rosmarynda Mohamad Bandar Tun Razak

11 Azana Rita Abdul Aziz Tambun

12 Ellyana Mohd Muslim Tan Padang Besar

13 Zauyah Zainuddin Bandar Tun Razak

14 Rohaizah Yang Yussof Kuala Kangsar

15 Azlinda Alis Kubang Kerian

16 Wan Zawiyah Wan Halim Kubang Pasu 433

17 Norhamizah Mat Tahir Selayang 482

18 Dayang Maimunah Sidek Sipitang 453

19 Azliza Ahmad Seputeh

20 Nordiana Shafie Kuala Terengganu

21 Noor Marry Abdul Karim Jelebu

22 Nashua Fauzun Segambat

23 Wan Noor Dizamdila Wan Mustafa Arau

24 Masmira Mohd Salleh Bukit Bintang

25 Azlinda Zubir Bukit Katil 510

26 Em Roosehaziram Mohd Rahim Pengkalan Chepa

27 Fahariyah Md Nordin Ledang 474

28 Jamilah Awang Nibong Tebal

29 Faraha Ismail Mersing

30 Zahida Zarik Khan Pandan 501

31 Norsabrina Mohd Noor Kulim-Bandar Baharu 426

32 Nur Fazlim M Mohamed Kunju Kemaman

33 Mas Ermieyati Samsudin Masjid Tanah 604

34 Idamoerni Zakaria Bukit Gelugor

35 Isfarina Mohd Bali Ipoh Barat 444

36 Hasrunizah Hassan Pontian 514

37 Rina Mohd Harun Sepang

38 Dr Wan Norashikin Wan Noordin Pasir Salak

39 Hamidah Mohd Jaffar Putatan

40 Asmaiza Ahmad Padang Besar 498

41 Anita Murad Tenggara

42 Julie Sabran Beluran

43 Hartini Abdul Rahman Jerantut

44 Herni Azura Ghafar Subang

45 Seriwani Sabtu Setiawangsa 395

46 Norashikin Abdul Rahman Rasah

47 Huzry Fionnawatty Hussein Segambut

48 Inahwyati Jaini Tenom

49 Noor Hayati Fitrah Shahril Bayan Baru

50 Wan Salwati Abdullah Seremban 465

51 Nik Nora Hiryani Nik Mohamed Yusoff Gua Musang

52 Nor Azita Abdul Rahman Pekan 414

No comments:

Post a Comment